DIENSTPLAN

DatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastThekendienstKassiererZeitnehmer/Sekretär
26. Jan14:15wl Jugend DHSG K/P/G/ButzbachElternElternConzi Stumpf / Lisa Pumm
26. Jan15:45ml Jugend CmJSG Linden IIElternElternLisa Pumm / Mona Haas
26. Jan17:15Männer BLTSV Södel II3. MännerKassenteamJana Jost / Elena Schneider
26. Jan19:30Männer BOLTV Wetzlar I2. MännerKassenteamMichael Hahn/ Jana Jost
2. Feb13:00ml Jugend DJSG Kirchhain/NeustadtElternElternMona Haas/ Katja Müller
2. Feb16:30ml Jugend EHSG Hungen/Lich IIElternElternMichael Kristen / Pierre Schmidt
2. Feb18:00ml Jugend CJSG Florstadt/GettenauElternElternLisa Pumm / Mona Kaus
2. Feb20:00Männer OberligaTSG Offenbach-BürgelThekenteamKassenteam-
9. Feb13:00wl Jugend DTG FriedbergElternElternChristof Karwoth / Michael Kristen
10. Feb15:00Männer BOLMSG Florstadt/Gettenau I1. MännerKassenteamBjörn Langer/ Heinz-Jürgen Schmidt
10. Feb17:00FrauenHSG Hungen/Lich II1. MännerKassenteamKarin Fahl / Jutta Schmandt
16. Feb17:30Männer BLTSF Heuchelheim III3. Männer selbstKassenteamElena Schneider / Heinrich Reitz
16. Feb20:00Männer OberligaMT Melsungen IIThekenteamKassenteam-
23. Feb13:00wl Jugend DHSG FernwaldElternElternConzi Stumpf / Vincent Laiacker
23. Feb14:30ml Jugend CHSG LumdatalElternElternLisa Pumm / Tim Strunk
23. Feb16:30ml Jugend EHSG Gedern/NiddaElternElternMichael Kristen / Anton Hahn
24. Feb13:00ml Jugend DHSG WettertalElternElternBjörn Langer / Jana Jost
24. Feb15:00FrauenFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I2. MännerKassenteamKarin Löhrke / Björn Langer
24. Feb17:00Männer BOLHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II2. Männer selbstKassenteamMichael Hahn / Jessy Löhrke
8. März20:00Männer OberligaTV Hüttenberg IIThekenteamKassenteam-
9. März15:30ml Jugend ETSV Griedel IIElternElternMichael Kristen
9. März17:15Männer BLTSV Griedel III3. Männer selbstKassenteamElena Schneider / Heinrich Reitz
9. März19:30Männer BOLHSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. IIIFrauenKassenteamNele Schmandt / Leonie Schmandt
16. März17:00ml Jugend CTG FriedbergElternElternHeinz-Jürgen Schmidt / Mona Kaus
16. März19:00FrauenTV Burgsolms1. MännerKassenteamJutta Schmandt / Elena Schneider
17. März13:00ml Jugend DHSG Lumdatal IElternElternMona Haas / Conzi Stumpf
23. März15:45wl Jugend DHSG Hungen/Lich IElternElternJana Jost / Michael Kristen
23. März17:30FrauenKSG Bieber I2. MännerKassenteamBjörn Langer / Katja Müller
23. März20:00Männer OberligaSG Rot-Weiß BabenhausenThekenteamKassenteam-
24. März16:00Männer BOLTSV Kirchhain I3. MännerKassenteamKarin Fahl / Jutta Schmandt
30. März19:00Männer BLSV RosbachFrauenKassenteamClaudia Schneider/ Mona Haas
6. April16:00Männer BOLHSG Hungen/Lich I3. MännerKassenteamMichael Hahn/ Karin Fahl
6. April17:30FrauenHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I3. MännerKassenteamClaudia Schneider / Katja Müller
13. April20:00Männer OberligaTuS DotzheimThekenteamKassenteam-
27. April20:00Männer OberligaESG Gensungen/FelsbergThekenteamKassenteam-
5. Mai15:00FrauenHSG Grünberg/Mücke1. MännerKassenteamBjörn Langer/ Karin Fahl
5. Mai17:00Männer BOLHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I1. MännerKassenteamMichael Hahn/ Björn Langer