DIENSTPLAN

TerminMannschaftVereinGastHalleSekretär / ZeitnehmerHallendienst
09.12.2017 17:30FR BLAHSG PohlheimHSG Gedern/Nidda IIHolzheimKatja Müller / Karin Fahl3. Mannschaft
09.12.2017 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimHünfelder SVHolzheimTeam
10.12.2017 15:00MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIHSG Wettertal IIHolzheimBjörn Langer / Jan HufnagelFrauen
10.12.2017 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Wettertal IHolzheimJutta / NeleFrauen
16.12.2017 13:30MJB LLHSG PohlheimTuS GriesheimHolzheimClaudi / JessyEltern
16.12.2017 15:15MLD BLA SüdHSG PohlheimJSGmD Stockh./Weilburg IHolzheimLenEltern
16.12.2017 17:00MJB BLAHSG Pohlheim IIJSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.HolzheimLen / Heinz-JürgenEltern
14.01.2018 15:00MJB LLHSG PohlheimTSG Münster IIHolzheimK. Löhrke / Heinz-JürgenEltern
19.01.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimHSG WettenbergHolzheimTeam
20.01.2018 14:00WJE BLC SüdHSG PohlheimHSG KleenheimHolzheimChristof KarwothEltern
20.01.2018 15:45MJE BLAHSG PohlheimTV Hüttenberg IHolzheimUdo HaasEltern
20.01.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIISV Stockhausen IHolzheimUdo Haas / Markus Weber1. Mannschaft
20.01.2018 19:30MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IITUS Vollnkirchen IHolzheimJutta / NeleEltern
27.01.2018 15:15MLD BLA SüdHSG PohlheimHSG DilltalHolzheimConzi / LisaEltern
27.01.2018 17:00MJB LLHSG PohlheimGSV Eintracht BaunatalHolzheimClaudi / Gerald MattlenerEltern
27.01.2018 19:00MJB BLAHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Gedern/NiddaHolzheimLen / JessyEltern
28.01.2018 15:00MJA BOLHSG PohlheimTSV GriedelHolzheimJana / Michael HahnEltern
28.01.2018 17:00FR BLAHSG PohlheimHSG Wettertal IHolzheimKatja Müller / Karin Fahl2. Mannschaft
03.02.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIHSG Mörlen IIHolzheimBjörn Langer / Heinrich Reitz1. Mannschaft
03.02.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimTV Hüttenberg IIHolzheimTeam
04.02.2018 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Mörlen IHolzheimLeo / Nele3. Mannschaft
18.02.2018 13:45MJE BLAHSG PohlheimTSV E. Stadtallendorf IHolzheimMona / Udo HaasEltern
18.02.2018 15:15WJE BLC SüdHSG PohlheimHSG Großen-Buseck/BeuernHolzheimJana / MonaEltern
18.02.2018 17:00FR BLAHSG PohlheimHSG Hungen/Lich IIHolzheimMarkus Weber / K. Löhrke (ZN)2. Mannschaft
23.02.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimHSG KleenheimHolzheimTeam
24.02.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIHSG Kleenheim IIIHolzheimBjörn Langer / Heinrich ReitzFrauen
24.02.2018 19:30MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Kleenheim IIHolzheimJutta / NeleFrauen
25.02.2018 13:15MJB LLHSG PohlheimTuS HolzheimHolzheimClaudi / Gerald MattlenerEltern
25.02.2018 15:00MLD BLA SüdHSG PohlheimTG Friedberg IHolzheimJan HufnagelEltern
25.02.2018 16:45MJA BOLHSG PohlheimJSGmA K/P/G/Butzb./Kleenh.HolzheimMichael Hahn / Heinz-JürgenEltern
04.03.2018 13:15MJE BLAHSG PohlheimHSG LumdatalHolzheimJana / Udo HaasEltern
04.03.2018 15:00FR BLAHSG PohlheimFSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHolzheimKatja Müller / Jutta3. Mannschaft
04.03.2018 17:00MJB LLHSG PohlheimHSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. IIHolzheimKarin Fahl / Gerald MattlenerEltern
10.03.2018 14:00MLD BLA SüdHSG PohlheimHSG Wettertal IHolzheimConzi / LisaEltern
10.03.2018 15:30MJA BOLHSG PohlheimJSGmA Stockh./Aßlar/Burgs.HolzheimMichael Hahn / LisaEltern
10.03.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIHSG Lollar/Ruttersh. IIHolzheimBjörn Langer / Jan Hufnagel1. Mannschaft
10.03.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimTSG Offenbach-BürgelHolzheimTeam
11.03.2018 13:15WJE BLC SüdHSG PohlheimHSG Gedern/NiddaHolzheimChristof KarwothEltern
11.03.2018 15:00MJB BLAHSG Pohlheim IITSV SödelHolzheimBjörn Langer / Markus WeberEltern
11.03.2018 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IITSF Heuchelheim IHolzheimKarin Fahl / Björn Langer3. Mannschaft
17.03.2018 17:00MJE BLAHSG PohlheimHSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. IHolzheimKarin FahlEltern
24.03.2018 17:30FR BLAHSG PohlheimHSG DilltalHolzheimUdo Haas / Markus Weber2. Mannschaft
24.03.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimMSG Umstadt/HabitzheimHolzheimTeam
25.03.2018 15:00MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIHSG Dilltal IIHolzheimBjörn Langer / Heinz-JürgenFrauen
25.03.2018 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Dilltal IHolzheimJutta / NeleFrauen
14.04.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIITSV Griedel IIHolzheimKarin Fahl / Heinrich Reitz1. Mannschaft
14.04.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimTV KirchzellHolzheimTeam
15.04.2018 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau IHolzheimClaudi / Jutta3. Mannschaft
22.04.2018 15:00FR BLAHSG PohlheimTV BurgsolmsHolzheimKatja Müller / Karin Fahl2. Mannschaft
28.04.2018 17:30MÄ BLBHSG Pohlheim IIIVfB DriedorfHolzheimNele / Jan Hufnagel1. Mannschaft
28.04.2018 20:00MÄ OLHSG PohlheimTSV VellmarHolzheimTeam
29.04.2018 17:00MÄ BOLHSG Pohlheim IIHSG Lumdatal IHolzheimJutta / Heinz-Jürgen3. Mannschaft